2nd Mock AS Routine-2016

 

Class-11

Day

Date

1st shift

Duration

Time

 

B

 

 

 

 

R

 

 

 

 

E

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

K

2nd shift

Duration

Time

Day 1

 

Sun 13/03/16

 

C12

2h 30m

08:30 – 11:00

     

Day 2

 

Mon 14/03/16

 

Biology Unit 3

1h 30m

08:30 – 10:00

     

Economics Unit 1

1h 30m

08:30 – 10:00

Economics Unit 2

1h 30m

10:30 – 12:00

 

Day 3

 

Tue 15/03/16

Physics Unit 3

1h 20m

08:30 – 09:50

     

Day 4

Wed 16/03/16

Physics Unit 1

1h 30m

08:30 – 10:00

Physics Unit 2

1h 30m

10:30 – 12:00

                                         Thursday 17th March National Holiday

 

Day 5

 

Sun 20/03/16

 

Mechanics M1

1h 30m

08:30 – 10:00

Mechanics M2

1h 30m

10:30 – 12:00

Day 6

Mon 21/03/16

Accounting Unit 1

3h 00m

08:30 – 11:30

     

Chemistry Unit 1

1h 30m

08:30 – 10:00

Chemistry Unit 2

1h 30m

10:30 – 12:00

Day 7

Tue 22/03/16

Statistics S1

1h 30m

08:30 – 10:00

Statistics S2

1h 30m

10:30 – 12:00

Day 8

Wed 23/03/16

Chemistry Unit 3

1h 15m

08:30 – 09:45

     

Day 9

Thu 24/03/16

Biology Unit 1

1h 30m

08:30 – 10:00

Biology Unit 2

1h 30m

10:30 – 12:00

Business Studies Unit 1

1h 30m

08:30 – 10:00

Business Studies Unit 2

1h 30m

10:30 – 12:00